Back to deviledeggs.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue
Timehop, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adQuery
The Reach Group GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
iPROM
Playhill Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
ADSOCY
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adsquare GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Hurra Communications GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Arkeero
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ACTV8, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Ermes
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adverty AB (publ)
Amnet GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
NEORY GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VUUKLE DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hyper LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BritePool Inc
audio content & control GmbH
AuDigent
TOPBOX Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Realytics
Semasio GmbH
Permodo GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
plista GmbH
PML Innovative Media
SpearAd GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Roku Advertising Services
Sublime
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Spoods GmbH
remerge GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brave People Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Exactag GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Eskimi
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adssets AB
Converto AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adikteev
Teroa S.A.
YOC AG
Celtra, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
Automattic Ads
Insticator, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Advisible AB
Roq.ad Inc.
Teads France SAS
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
Taboola Europe Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samba TV, Inc.
Adomik
ADventori SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Wagawin GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Google Advertising Products
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bucksense Inc
Media Square
Strossle International AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cuebiq
Opinary GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
FRVR Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Samsung Ads
Natexo Spain
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
BSmartData GmbH
adhood.com
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bidtellect, Inc
Smartology Limited
Adhese
Kameleoon SAS
Adnuntius AS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opti Digital SAS
Dynata LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Threedium
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Microsoft Advertising
Mindlytix SAS
Commanders Act
zillian sa
Meetrics GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Playwire LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BidTheatre AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
INNITY
Beaconspark Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Media16 ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
ARKHEUS
Evorra Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Innovid LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Ask Locala
AdDefend GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
digitalAudience
Improve Digital
A.Mob
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Playrcart Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
Admixer EU GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Norstat AS
PubWise, LLLP
Unruly Group LLC
Arrivalist Co
SINGLESPOT SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vyde Ltd.
adWMG
Pelmorex Corp.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Skoiy
NEXD
Moloco, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Maximus Live LLC
Lupon Media
Axiom Media Connect
AudienceProject Aps
The Kantar Group Limited
Zeta Global
WebAds B.V
Cluep LLC
Epsilon
ADYOULIKE SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Apester Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Underdog Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GADSME
SPEAKOL DMCC
KUPONA GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Amazon Advertising
PIA Advertising GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
SunMedia
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Doceree UK Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Golden Bees
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
MNTN
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
mainADV Srl
Mobsuccess
DNA-I.COM
Novatiq limited
Smaato, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Browsi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Somplo Ltd
ETARGET SE
Next Media SRL
AAX LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Clinch Labs LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Powerspace
152 Media LLC
Keymantics
The Trade Desk
LiveIntent Inc.
Njuice AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
33Across
Near Intelligence
Nativo, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Imonomy
Duration Media, LLC.
crossvertise GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rezonence Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MGID Inc.
PROXISTORE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Zoomd Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ARMIS SAS
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Solution coupons
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Limited
AirGrid LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adxperience SAS
FeedAd GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
TMT Digital Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Resono B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adnami Aps
Adventure Media
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sayollo Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Teavaro
Impactify
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1plusX AG
LiveRamp
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BidBerry SRL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Bababam
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
ADMAX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sizmek by Amazon
Pixalate, Inc.
Viznet
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MPX GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
OneFootball GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kertil Iberia SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Signal Digital Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Placense Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
adality GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Experian Limited
BusinessClick
AudienceRun corp
Publicis Media GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Ad Alliance GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Zemanta Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Showheroes SE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Adloox SA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Query Click Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Nubo LTD
Fido S.r.l
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adsonica
OpenX
NextRoll, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Content Ignite
NoBid, Inc.
JS Web Production
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Unblockia SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Fyber
Dailymotion SA
travel audience GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidstart LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seenthis AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Gamesight Inc
Weborama
admetrics GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mars Media Group
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
A Million Ads
One Tech Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Jellyfish France
ADUX
Kiosked Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Fandom, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
SITU8ED SA
TV Scientific Inc
Mobfox US LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Hubvisor
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Wizaly
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Gamned
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
United Internet Media GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
CIBLECLIC
Adlane LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BRICKS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Goldbach Group AG
Konodrac S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kairos Fire
Audience Network
LifeStreet Corporation
advanced store GmbH
eBay Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Disqus
Inskin Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Bannerflow AB
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Eulerian Technologies
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
GfK SE
Delta Projects AB
Rockerbox, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
RevX
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amobee Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
DynAdmic
TX Group AG
Livewrapped AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Revcontent, LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Blingby LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
GeoProve Limited
Digital Squad
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Comscore B.V.
BILENDI SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Criteo SA
Kwanko
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Truvid Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Meson Mediation LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital East GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Salestring ApS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Justpremium BV
Baidu USA
Adform A/S
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kochava Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PubMatic, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
optimise-it GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
diva-e products
Dianomi PLC
Upwave Inc.
AdView
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
belboon GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kubient Inc.
Online Solution
Dataseat Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SoundCast
Appier PTE Ltd
Clipr
Pexi B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
EXADS
xpln.ai SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
uppr GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
video intelligence AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
AntVoice
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
WhatRocks Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Aniview LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIBES GROUP
Ensighten
NEURAL.ONE
INFOnline GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Verasity Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
HUMAN
Click Tech Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Octave IP Limited
Notify
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADRENALEAD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Emerse Sverige AB
zeotap GmbH
Smart Traffik
Vidazoo Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Convo Ink
Covatic Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Impact+
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Nexx360
iProspect GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Platform161 B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Audiencerate LTD
Dable Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
DistroScale, Inc.
Mars Inc.
MyTraffic
BidMachine Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BLIINK SAS
Blue Billywig BV
3Q nexx GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Piano Software Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
REMAILME
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MISSENA
Betgenius Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Alphalyr SAS
Confiant Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TabMo SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adpone SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Turk Telekom
Cint AB
Publica LLC
Telecoming S.A.
VECTAURY
BeOp
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
On Device Research Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Allegro.pl
Skaze
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kairion GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MediaMath, Inc.
StackAdapt
Nielsen International SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
Triapodi Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Traffective GmbH
Smart Adserver
EASYmedia GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Knorex
GP One GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Madington
Sportradar AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Blis Global Limited
Acxiom
umlaut communication gmbh
ShowHeroes SRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Prebid.org
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Better Banners A/S
RevJet
digidip GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Hivestack Inc.
Habu
WebMedia
Sirdata
YouGov
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quantcast
emetriq GmbH
ad6media
Kayzen
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Audienzz AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
LoopMe Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
MobileFuse LLC
Brid Video DOO
Better Ads GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
ViewPay
MindTake Research GmbH
Between Exchange
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com