Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Venatus Media Limited
Knorex
Cuebiq
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adpone SL
Acxiom
Nano Interactive GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YouGov
Resolution Media München GmbH
ADventori SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AudienceRun corp
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Arcspire Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Traffective GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Yieldlab AG
The Ozone Project Limited
Dailymotion SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
YOC AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audienzz AG
Fido S.r.l
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Adverticum cPlc.
OpenWeb LTD
Commanders Act
DynAdmic
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bidtellect, Inc
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Widespace AB
Rezonence Limited
Seenthis AB
CIBLECLIC
Signal Digital Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
appTV Ltd.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adform
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Comcast International France SAS
Apester Ltd
Notify
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Caroda s.r.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
GP One GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brid Video DOO
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MGID Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Amazon Advertising
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Samsung Ads
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Weborama
mediarithmics SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairos Fire
Gamned
NoBid, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
NEORY GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ARKHEUS
Pulse Innovations Limited
SYNC
Yieldlove GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Click Tech Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mobsuccess
Duration Media, LLC.
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Smaato, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Squared SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GeoEdge
MobileFuse LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Persona.ly
Azerion Holding B.V.
BidBerry SRL
PubMatic, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
eBay Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fyber
Triapodi Ltd.
Ensighten
Aptivio Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Adnami Aps
Remixd Media, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
numberly
Kairion GmbH
Kubient Inc.
LEESTEN INC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
A.Mob
Improve Digital BV
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
respondi AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
adrule mobile GmbH
Neodata Group srl
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
Playrcart Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
VECTAURY
BusinessClick
Aniview LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
twiago GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Digiseg ApS
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
Smart Adserver
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
RevJet
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MyTraffic
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Blingby LLC
adbility media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
ad6media
Mindlytix SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Mobkoi Ltd
Arrivalist Co
WhatRocks Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Betgenius Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Placense Ltd
glomex GmbH
Welect GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
Innovid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Digital East GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
AWIN AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Teads
UberMedia, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impact+
Protected Media LTD
Epom Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Keymantics
Exactag GmbH
BeOp
Deutsche Post AG
Publisher First, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
iPROM
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
Bannerflow AB
zeotap GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bring! Labs AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sublime
Sonobi, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
adality GmbH
DNA-I.COM
AcuityAds Inc.
Adhese
ADITION technologies AG
OpenX
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MiQ
InMobi Pte Ltd
Wizaly
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Addrelevance
ETARGET SE
ADSTOURS SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Ve Global UK Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADSOCY
Videobyte Inc
iProspect GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
JS Web Production
EASYmedia GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Zeta Global
SITU8ED SA
Prebid.org
IPONWEB GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Skaze
EASY Marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MediaMath, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audience Network
Media16 ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
Factor Eleven GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
White Ops, Inc.
BritePool Inc
ZEDO Inc.
Axonix LTD
uppr GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobfox US LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Cookie Market LTD
Advisible AB
Smadex SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SunMedia
Better Banners A/S
Market Resource Partners LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Spotible
Roq.ad Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pexi B.V.
Impactify
digidip GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Dugout Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Telaria, Inc
Realeyes OU
SPEAKOL DMCC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
RTB House S.A.
ID5 Technology SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Inspired Mobile Limited
agof studies
ShareThis, Inc
Viralize SRL
Upwave Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
IP Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Terminus Software Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
AAX LLC
Strossle International AB
Emerse Sverige AB
Avocet Systems Limited
The Trade Desk
Semasio GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Tangoo Srl
Amobee Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Adtube AS
Threedium
Showheroes SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdDefend GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Truvid Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Spoods GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Justpremium BV
INVIBES GROUP
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nielsen LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Mars Media Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
Adloox SA
Smartology Limited
Ezoic Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opinary GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Trinity Audio
YieldLift LLC
Jivox Corporation
Fusio by S4M
Wagawin GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidstart LTD
Adkernel LLC
StackAdapt
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Next Media
GRAPHINIUM
Beaconspark Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cxense ASA
Smartclip Hispania SL
adQuery
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Epsilon
Underdog Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Noster Finance S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Consumable, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Goodeed
Teroa S.A.
Delta Projects AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adssets AB
Criteo SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADRENALEAD
LoopMe Limited
Permodo GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Powerspace
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Habu
Smile Wanted Group
MindTake Research GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Teemo SA
Revcontent, LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telaria SAS
On Device Research Limited
Solocal
One Planet Only
Rapid Performance GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
belboon GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Hybrid Theory
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nubo LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Browsi
Spotad
Sift Media, Inc
digitalAudience
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Affle International
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
BILENDI SA
MISSENA
TX Group AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
ViewPay
AuDigent
Cint AB
Crowdy News Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
DAZN Media Services Limited
INNITY
Hivestack Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converto AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
audio content & control GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Imonomy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Webgains GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Dynata LLC
Converge-Digital
Localsensor B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdQuiver Media SL
1Agency
AdSpirit GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Comscore B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Sportradar AG
Bannernow, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
United Internet Media GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Arkeero
FeedAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ogury Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV
Content Ignite
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdsWizz Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Disqus
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Snapupp Technologies SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Meetrics GmbH
WebAds B.V
SoundCast
Adtriba GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Norstat AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Digital Squad
Clipr
Shopalyst Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Ermes
OneTag Limited
Golden Bees
Gemius SA
BSmartData GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Unruly Group Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
NOW GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adludio Ltd.
Dianomi ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Solution
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
plista GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
video intelligence AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TabMo SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
Nexx360
AntVoice
Discover-Tech ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Publica LLC
Mintegral international limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
GADSME
Zemanta, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Adsolutions BV
XChange by SFBX®
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
ADman Interactive SLU
LiquidM Technology GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Madington
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Optomaton UG
GfK SE
diva-e products
Mediascore mbH
33Across
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kwanko
adnanny.com SLU
GeoProve
Alphalyr SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adhood.com
Moloco, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
adWMG
1plusX AG
ADUX
Happydemics
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Solution coupons
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
Rich Audience Technologies SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
AerServ LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Smart Traffik
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiveRamp, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Sirdata
Bucksense Inc
Kayzen
Between Exchange
Cluep LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com