Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TAPTAP Digital SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Content Ignite
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Zeta Global
Aniview LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Adpone SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Mars Media Group
RevX
YieldLift LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adform
MNTN
AdView
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NeuStar, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Good-Loop Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Ermes
ADUX
White Ops, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Adikteev
Cloud Technologies S.A.
One Planet Only
diva-e products
Persona.ly
Samba TV Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Adsolutions BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Traffective GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sublime
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
The Trade Desk
Carbon (AI) Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
SoundCast
Digital East GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Epsilon
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
Optomaton UG
Platform161 B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
MARKETPERF CORP
42 Ads GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kiosked Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NEORY GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Hybrid Theory
Next Media SRL
Reveal Mobile Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Wagawin GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
BusinessClick
AUDIOMOB LTD
Truvid Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Betgenius Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Eulerian Technologies
LeadsRx, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
adhood.com
Audience Network
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Browsi
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Frameplay Corporation
OpenX
Automattic Ads
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Blue
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Media16 ltd
Project Agora Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ve Global UK Limited
VECTAURY
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Clipr
Alphalyr SAS
jsdelivr.com
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Protected Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Better Banners A/S
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Axonix LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Nielsen LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
YOC AG
Jivox Corporation
PROXISTORE
UberMedia, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Addrelevance
MobileFuse LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Cuebiq
Madington
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Skaze
Kwanko
twiago GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GeoEdge
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nexx360
iProspect GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Seenthis AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Realytics
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
DNA-I.COM
AudienceRun corp
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Fandom, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Ingenious Technologies AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Celtra, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdColony, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Click Tech Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adkernel LLC
Bannerflow AB
MGID Inc.
ETARGET SE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
NOW GmbH
Brid Video DOO
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The ADEX GmbH
Pexi B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
BidBerry SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Jellyfish France
MyTraffic
Alliance Gravity Data Media
1Agency
Goodeed
Spotad
Semasio GmbH
Notify
OnAudience Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
remerge GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playrcart Limited
Imonomy
Localsensor B.V.
Amazon Advertising
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Impactify
Adverticum cPlc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
INNITY
Kayzen
Realeyes OU
Clinch Labs LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Smaato, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
AdsWizz Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Sift Media, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mediascore mbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Solocal
BLIINK SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Somplo Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AerServ LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Permodo GmbH
WebAds B.V
Caroda s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Confiant Inc.
Strossle International AB
Spotible
Smart Adserver
RTB House S.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Cint AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
adQuery
NEURAL.ONE
Adloox SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
appTV Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DynAdmic
agof studies
eBay Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Digiseg ApS
Publica LLC
Quantcast International Limited
uppr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Adnami Aps
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
ad6media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GP One GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Bannernow, Inc.
GADSME
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Improve Digital BV
On Device Research Limited
Meetrics GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Viralize SRL
: Tappx
adality GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Piano Software Inc
GlobalWebIndex
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Allegro.pl
LiveRamp, Inc.
TabMo SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Prebid.org
GroupM UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Google Advertising Products
NoBid, Inc.
respondi AG
Powerspace
Reach Media GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Fusio by S4M
The Kantar Group Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SmartFrame Technologies
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Online Solution
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media Square
Skimbit Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mars Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mintegral international limited
Adtriba GmbH
ADSOCY
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Mediakeys Platform
Exactag GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobsuccess
Criteo SA
Blis Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
JS Web Production
Dentsu Denmark A/S
3Q nexx GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
KUPONA GmbH
SITU8ED SA
FeedAd GmbH
Commanders Act
Adxperience SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Widespace AB
advanced store GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SunMedia
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Contact Impact GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blingby LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Luna Media Group LLC
BRICKS
iPROM
Acxiom
Flashtalking, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Impact Tech Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digital Squad
Tangoo Srl
Telaria SAS
MiQ
AntVoice
Gamned
SPEAKOL DMCC
NEXD
Dailymotion SA
BidMachine Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Teemo SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
Permutive Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BritePool Inc
plista GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Mediavine, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Between Exchange
Kameleoon SAS
Habu
Amobee Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Discover-Tech ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
video intelligence AG
Rezonence Limited
Bidstack Limited
Sportradar AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Adnuntius AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
Mindlytix SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
AAX LLC
Squared SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SpringServe, LLC
LEESTEN INC
Vidoomy Media SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Nubo LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bombora Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Impact+
ADventori SAS
Smile Wanted Group
adbility media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
INVIDI technologies AB
XChange by SFBX®
Pubfinity LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
numberly
One Tech Group GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Parrable, Inc.
digitalAudience
Near Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Threedium
ShareThis, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
AuDigent
Webgains GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IP Deutschland GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adlane LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
A.Mob
Opinary GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Passendo Aps
Consumable, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cluep LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Wizaly
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtube AS
Ensighten
ADSTOURS SAS
Dynata LLC
admetrics GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Underdog Media LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Baidu USA
ONEcount
audio content & control GmbH
RevJet
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
wetter.com GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
MISSENA
IVO Media Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jaduda GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
N Technologies Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Innovid Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
The Reach Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Arkeero
MindTake Research GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
EXOCLICK, S.L.
1plusX AG
Apester Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Inspired Mobile Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Bucksense Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Jampp LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sparklit Networks Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
SYNC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adnanny.com SLU
lead alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Comscore B.V.
Welect GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BILENDI SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Advisible AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
travel audience GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Samsung Ads
A Million Ads Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ZEDO Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
Blockthrough, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Golden Bees
Smadex SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
BeOp
YouGov
Paypersale.ru
Adssets AB
ADYOULIKE SA
mainADV Srl
Knorex
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smart Traffik
Stream Eye OOD
Dentsu London Limited
Showheroes SE
Pixalate, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
vitrado GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
IQM CORPORATION
RDandX Group DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
BidTheatre AB
Teads
Fido S.r.l
Amnet GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Delta Projects AB
SpotX, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Fyber
Adhese
Vidazoo Ltd
GfK SE
Collective Europe Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
StackAdapt
UniCredit S.p.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
TX Group AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Skoiy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
Kubient Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converto AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SpearAd GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
Norstat AS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
adWMG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
TargetVideo GmbH
GeoProve
glomex GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teroa S.A.
ViewPay
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Konodrac S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com