Back to deviledeggs.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Clinch Labs LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Newsroom AI Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Converto AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
diva-e products
UberMedia, Inc.
agof studies
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Click Tech Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ADventori SAS
Delta Projects AB
Skoiy
Bidtellect, Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
BILENDI SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
HUMAN
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdsWizz Inc.
WebAds B.V
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Keymantics
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Ask Locala
QuantumCast digital GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
AuDigent
Emerse Sverige AB
Adform A/S
Imonomy
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Threedium
AdView
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bidmatic Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sojern, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
NEORY GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Unblockia SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
IQM CORPORATION
Cluep LLC
Teads France SAS
AirGrid LTD
ad6media
Adventure Media
Kameleoon SAS
33Across
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Blue
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Konodrac S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Semasio GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Habu
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Media16 ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
152 Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
belboon GmbH
ViewPay
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
YieldLift LLC
Stream Eye OOD
RevX
INNITY
Sharethrough, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Blingby LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Playhill Limited
Teavaro
Vibrant Media Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
MobileFuse LLC
admetrics GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
advanced store GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Skaze
Digital Squad
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Agate Systems Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lupon Media
Quantcast
Bucksense Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ad Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
BRICKS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Experian Limited
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adnanny.com SLU
1plusX AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Publica LLC
PIXIMEDIA
TOPBOX Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Placense Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Welect GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
ADUX
Bidstack Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dynata LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ezoic Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Verasity Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kubient Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Realytics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Nubo LTD
ADRENALEAD
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bring! Labs AG
Viznet
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Prebid.org
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
AWIN AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sirdata Cookieless
Arrivalist Co.
TAPTAP Digital SL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Wagawin GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobkoi Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
Realeyes OU
Evolution Technologies Inc.
emetriq GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Mediavine, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adnuntius AS
IVO Media Ltd
Dianomi PLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Opinary GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
GfK SE
FRVR Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
AAX LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Adikteev
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Good-Loop Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Norstat AS
ADSOCY
NAG SA
Inskin Media LTD
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Advertising
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
ARKHEUS
Axiom Media Connect
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YouGov
adhood.com
Opti Digital SAS
Teroa S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
BusinessClick
HyperTV Inc.
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Airnow Media Ltd
SpotX, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
AdInMo LTD
Adpone SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Turk Telekom
VUUKLE DMCC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Kairos Fire
Admixer EU GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
: Tappx
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adality GmbH
Amobee Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Smile Wanted Group
vitrado GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidMachine Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Spoods GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Solution coupons
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Gamesight Inc
TX Group AG
Samsung Ads
Jellyfish France
Mars Media Group
Blue Billywig Group BV
NoBid, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WebMedia
AdColony, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
SoundCast
Doceree UK Limited
GumGum, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Kargo Global Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Epsilon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Automattic Ads
Boldwin LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Justpremium BV
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kwanko
Appush Technologies
A.Mob
SpringServe, LLC
Traffective GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Playwire LLC
Adssets AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Livewrapped AB
CIBLECLIC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Salestring ApS
Vidcrunch LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GeoEdge
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pulse Innovations Limited
adsquare GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adWMG
Arpeely Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sublime
Seenthis AB
Dable Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Jaduda GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Near Intelligence
AddApptr GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Mobsuccess
Pressboard Media Inc
Adloox SA
PROXISTORE
SheMedia, LLC
Commanders Act
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AntVoice
MyTraffic
ADWAYS SAS
Baidu USA
Meetrics GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
eBay Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
plista GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
Pelmorex Corp.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
video intelligence AG
Wizaly
Discover-Tech ltd
Claritas LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Emodo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
StackAdapt
Nativo, Inc.
Weborama
Samba TV, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Between Exchange
Underdog Media LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
giosg.com Oy
BidTheatre AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Truvid Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audiohook Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Showheroes SE
Kochava Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Zeta Global
Global Media Group Services Limited
Smart Traffik
LiveIntent Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Browsi
Nexx360
ACTV8, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Outbrain UK Ltd
Content Ignite
AcuityAds Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
LoopMe Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
VECTAURY
Always-Computing SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sirdata
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PubMatic, Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
42 Ads GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
NEXD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
TripleLift, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Powerspace
Platform161 B.V.
Adxperience SAS
adQuery
CAKE Software, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Objective Partners BV
Triple13 Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Readpeak Oy
Protected Media LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
TabMo SAS
Query Click Limited
REMAILME
AdSpirit GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
uppr GmbH
remerge GmbH
Smartology Limited
Madington
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Strossle International AB
Adnami Aps
Media Square
Brandcom.inc AS
Adomik
OpenX
LiveRamp
Cavai AS & UK
Hurra Communications GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dentsu London Limited
Bababam
Factor Eleven GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Digital East GmbH
RevJet
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skimbit Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bigabid Media ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Smart Adserver
Blis Global Limited
Neodata Group srl
Caroda s.r.o.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adlane LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Resono B.V.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Confiant Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
OneTag Limited
Converge-Digital
Beachfront Media LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
A Million Ads
Acxiom
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Adhese
Samba TV UK Limited
SunMedia
OnProspects Ltd
C WIRE AG
wetter.com GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
MPX GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Natexo Spain
Goldbach Group AG
Beaconspark Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
mainADV Srl
INFOnline GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Advisible AB
Pexi B.V.
twiago GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
EXADS
Nativery Srl
Publisher First, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Impact+
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Njuice AB
Happydemics
Fyber
lead alliance GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Disqus
RTB House S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kiosked Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
digidip GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Somplo Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Moloco, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ETARGET SE
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Epom Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
ADMAX
Vyde Ltd.
Audience Network
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Improve Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SITU8ED SA
Hubvisor
Ziff Davis LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GADSME
zillian sa
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bannerflow AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
zeotap GmbH
JS Web Production
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Novatiq limited
Golden Bees
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
B2B Media Group GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Passendo Aps
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Jampp LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Eskimi
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Convo Ink
Permutive Limited
Innovid LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Xandr, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Notify
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
The Trade Desk
NEURAL.ONE
Apester Ltd
Arkeero
smartclip Europe GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Hyper LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
MISSENA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Evorra Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Amazon Advertising
Papirfly AS
Pinpoll GmbH
Permodo GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
PML Innovative Media
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DNA-I.COM
Verve Group Europe GmbH
iPROM
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BeOp
OneFootball GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google Advertising Products
Gemius SA
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Criteo SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brand Advance Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Next Media SRL
adbility media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AudienceRun corp
MNTN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Brid Video DOO
Frameplay Corporation
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Attributy
Ogury Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Clipr
Clipcentric, Inc.
DynAdmic
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ermes
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Monet Engine Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Cuebiq
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kayzen
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com