Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Avocet Systems Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
Pubfinity LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Imonomy
Signal Digital Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Kubient Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Bidstack Limited
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Advisible AB
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smartology Limited
PowerLinks Media Limited
Wizaly
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Contact Impact GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Upwave Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Habu
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADUX
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Affle International
Norstat AS
1Agency
Adform
Onfocus (Adagio)
Trinity Audio
Axiom Media Connect
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bannerflow AB
Meetrics GmbH
numberly
SpringServe, LLC
Cint AB
Adpone SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Ensighten
Prebid.org
dataXtrade GmbH
Impactify
BidBerry SRL
Cookie Market LTD
Moloco, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
LifeStreet Corporation
Dynata LLC
Widespace AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SunMedia
Kairos Fire
Think Clever Media
agof studies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Threedium
Placense Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Knorex
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
3Q nexx GmbH
Acxiom
Underdog Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Vidstart LTD
Playrcart Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoProve
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Readpeak Oy
PixFuture Media Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Mediaforce LTD
iPROM
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Platform161
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Captify Technologies Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smile Wanted Group
DistroScale, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Fandom, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Arrivalist Co
Ogury Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
On Device Research Limited
INNITY
BEINTOO SPA
Notify
Justpremium BV
adality GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group Ltd
Orion Semantics
Oracle Data Cloud
ARKHEUS
Scene Stealer Limited
comScore, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Publica LLC
jsdelivr.com
NEURAL.ONE
MGID Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Bannernow, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Solution
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
BidTheatre AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Next Media
Madington
Alphalyr SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
admetrics GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Radio Net Media Limited
Wagawin GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AerServ LLC
Telecoming S.A.
UAB Meazy
Webgains GmbH
Amobee Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
district m inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GADSME
Weborama
Remixd Media, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Sublime
Zemanta, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MyTraffic
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
adhood.com
Mobsuccess
adbility media GmbH
NOW GmbH
appTV Ltd.
The Trade Desk
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jivox Corporation
B2B Media Group EMEA
RevJet
AdTheorent, Inc
Disqus
GeoEdge
Caroda s.r.o.
Tangoo Srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teads
Happydemics
Protected Media LTD
Click Tech Limited
Adtube AS
OpenX
Telaria, Inc
DynAdmic
Haensel AMS GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Innovid Inc.
Axonix LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
vitrado GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Adssets AB
AudienceProject Aps
AdsWizz Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Teemo SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Powerspace
SpearAd GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
HUAWEI Ads
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Amnet GmbH
belboon GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Adludio Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
INIS sp. zo.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MiQ
OpenWeb LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
TX Group AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Teroa S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adhese
Addrelevance
Spoods GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Objective Partners BV
PubWise, LLLP
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
adMarketplace, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Smaato, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
mobalo GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen LLC
YieldLift LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smadex SL
AddApptr GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Audiencerate LTD
AudienceRun corp
SYNC
Celtra, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Lucidity
Epom Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
IQM CORPORATION
Zeta Global
Skaze
Audience Network
Adverticum cPlc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Squared SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kairion GmbH
eBay Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smart Adserver
Neodata Group srl
Nexx360
Showheroes SE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sportradar AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADSOCY
Hashtag Labs Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Delta Projects AB
OneTag Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Mediakeys Platform
audio content & control GmbH
WebAds B.V
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Yieldlab AG
Goldbach Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Qriously Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Aniview LTD
digitalAudience
Adxperience SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ad6media
NEXD
Smart Traffik
Next Media SRL
Between Exchange
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adverty AB (publ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
TabMo SAS
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
: Tappx
adnanny.com SLU
Sirdata Cookieless
DNA-I.COM
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Ermes
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cxense ASA
Adtelligent Inc.
GfK SE
Spotible
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AntVoice
McCann Discipline LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kwanko
ScaleMonk Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Parrable, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Arkeero
BSmartData GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Sirdata
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Arcspire Limited
Shopalyst Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Inspired Mobile Limited
OnAudience Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
iProspect GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Digiseg ApS
Stream Eye OOD
Index Exchange, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Blue
Adverline
Azerion Holding B.V.
BusinessClick
digidip GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Apester Ltd
YouGov
Mintegral international limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Solution coupons
ETARGET SE
SPEAKOL DMCC
EMX Digital LLC
33Across
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
Adnami Aps
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Spotad
Quantcast International Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Converge-Digital
Predicio
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
One Planet Only
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nubo LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Xandr, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
1plusX AG
Instinctive, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
GP One GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dugout Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Epsilon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rezonence Limited
Betgenius Ltd
SpotX, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ziff Davis LLC
Digital Squad
Sizmek by Amazon
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VECTAURY
Exactag GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Goodeed
Semasio GmbH
A.Mob
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audienzz AG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Jellyfish France
Mindlytix SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mars Media Group
AdMaxim Inc.
mainADV Srl
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Opti Digital SAS
AirNow Video Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Impact+
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADventori SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Dailymotion SA
AuDigent
adQuery
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Roku Advertising Services
Adloox SA
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Gemius SA
Experian Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Outbrain UK Ltd
Delidatax SL
Fido S.r.l
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Comcast International France SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Reach Media GmbH
adWMG
adsquare GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
SoundCast
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
PubNative GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Ingenious Technologies AG
Effiliation / Effinity
BLIINK SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adikteev
Rich Audience Technologies SL
YOC AG
adrule mobile GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Clipr
IP Deutschland GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Jampp LTD
Blue Billywig BV
AAX LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NoBid, Inc.
Telaria SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Audiens S.r.l.
Welect GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Brave People Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
PROXISTORE
INFOnline GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ID5 Technology SAS
Fyber
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Maximus Live LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Improve Digital BV
Solocal
BritePool Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Roq.ad Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
Cuebiq
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
remerge GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
JS Web Production
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
White Ops, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sojern, Inc.
Gamned
Permodo GmbH
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
respondi AG
Criteo SA
Digital East GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Beaconspark Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
MISSENA
Truvid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kameleoon SAS
Strossle International AB
GRAPHINIUM
PubMatic, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Golden Bees
Mobile Professionals BV
Optomaton UG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Realeyes OU
Discover-Tech ltd
AWIN AG
Insticator, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
NEORY GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Steel House, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Dataseat Ltd
Google Advertising Products
ZEDO Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Browsi
netzeffekt GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com