Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Permutive Limited
ADSOCY
MUSO TNT LIMITED
The Kantar Group Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Innovid Inc.
Mobsuccess
BusinessClick
respondi AG
belboon GmbH
Goodeed
LiveRamp, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Digiseg ApS
Ensighten
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
Smartology Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SunMedia
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Cuebiq
Pexi B.V.
Mediakeys Platform
Resolution Media München GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Sportradar AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Justpremium BV
mainADV Srl
SpotX, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
AuDigent
Inspired Mobile Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ermes
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Norstat AS
Audienzz AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
wetter.com GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nielsen LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Smadex SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
Acxiom
Unmatched Solutions Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Weborama
Tangoo Srl
Readpeak Oy
ad6media
Zeta Global
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
XChange by SFBX®
Spotad
Realeyes OU
adMarketplace, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Bring! Labs AG
Amnet GmbH
OpenX
Smaato, Inc.
YOC AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
AerServ LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Skaze
WhatRocks Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Improve Digital BV
Gamned
zeotap GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue Billywig BV
adnanny.com SLU
Jetpack Digital LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Gamoshi Ltd
JS Web Production
Optomaton UG
Beachfront Media LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ShareThis, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Trinity Audio
EASYmedia GmbH
Automattic Ads
AdsWizz Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spotible
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
TMT Digital Inc
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gemius SA
Seenthis AB
BeOp
GeoEdge
YieldLift LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Skoiy
Quantcast International Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Content Ignite
Between Exchange
Stream Eye OOD
Konodrac S.L.
Allegro.pl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AAX LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Media Square
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Unruly Group LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Golden Bees
VECTAURY
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opinary GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BidTheatre AB
Teemo SA
Admedo Technology Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobile Professionals BV
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RevX
DNA-I.COM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
PML Innovative Media
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Cint AB
Strossle International AB
Dentsu London Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Adsolutions BV
Dailymotion SA
SelectMedia International LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Solution coupons
Kargo Global Inc.
Confiant Inc.
LoopMe Limited
admetrics GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adtriba GmbH
digidip GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Eulerian Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bucksense Inc
Browsi
WebAds B.V
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Showheroes SE
AudienceProject Aps
Adxperience SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GeoProve
Exit Bee Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MARKETPERF CORP
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Vidoomy Media SL
ViewPay
United Internet Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Viznet
EMX Digital LLC
SYNC
Online Solution
TargetVideo GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Livewrapped AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Onfocus (Adagio)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Jellyfish France
Delta Projects AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Solocal
IQM CORPORATION
Baidu USA
Adloox SA
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Vidstart LTD
Mars Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ID5 Technology SAS
PROXISTORE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Addrelevance
Spoods GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
vitrado GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
33Across
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
Converto AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Smart Adserver
AcuityAds Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
Blue
Deutsche Post AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adpone SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
Mobkoi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Samsung Ads
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blingby LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BRICKS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Epom Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
digitalAudience
adrule mobile GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Octaive Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Smart Traffik
Crowdy News Ltd
numberly
White Ops, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sparklit Networks Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Google Advertising Products
netzeffekt GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adtube AS
adQuery
ONEcount
N Technologies Inc.
Adssets AB
Nativo, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Truvid Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Keymantics
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Better Banners A/S
Fido S.r.l
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Epsilon
Contact Impact GmbH
Widespace AB
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Aarki, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADYOULIKE SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
emetriq GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidBerry SRL
Mars Media Group
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADUX
Oracle Data Cloud
: Tappx
Cookie Market LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
BSmartData GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bidstack Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VUUKLE DMCC
Comscore B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
BLIINK SAS
Habu
NEURAL.ONE
Samba TV UK Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADWAYS SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mediascore mbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Axonix LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
Commanders Act
Piano Software Inc
Next Media SRL
YouGov
Fandom, Inc.
iPROM
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Admixer EU GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GP One GmbH
Mintegral international limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
A.Mob
Welect GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Fifty Technology Limited
Notify
travel audience GmbH
Adnami Aps
Protected Media LTD
agof studies
TX Group AG
GumGum, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Threedium
dataXtrade GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform
SoundCast
ScaleMonk Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
DynAdmic
B2B Media Group EMEA
Dataseat Ltd
AirGrid LTD
BritePool Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BILENDI SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
KUPONA GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adverticum cPlc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adverty AB (publ)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adsquare GmbH
GfK SE
Impact+
adWMG
LifeStreet Corporation
OneTag Limited
TabMo SAS
Mobfox US LLC
SpringServe, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADITION technologies AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
Wizaly
GlobalWebIndex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
Fyber
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Avantis Video Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Paypersale.ru
Nexx360
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SITU8ED SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Radio Net Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Audience Solutions S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PRECISO SRL
Persona.ly
Sizmek by Amazon
MNTN
Knorex
The ADEX GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dugout Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Impact Tech Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sublime
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Goldbach Group AG
Passendo Aps
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Consumable, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AntVoice
Kayzen
Pressboard Media Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
adbility media GmbH
1Agency
AREIA (ADLOOP)
A Million Ads Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Squared SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Teroa S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Jampp LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Roku Advertising Services
Telaria SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Kwanko
Pure Local Media GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Underdog Media LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Brid Video DOO
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Media16 ltd
NEORY GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
MyTraffic
Blockthrough, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
eBay Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adhood.com
INFOnline GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
AdQuiver Media SL
Parrable, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
StackAdapt
MGID Inc.
Upwave Inc.
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
iProspect GmbH
Nubo LTD
Cluep LLC
Realytics
Xandr, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Exactag GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digital Squad
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MiQ
Maximus Live LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Clever Advertising, Lda.
video intelligence AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mediaforce LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Traffective GmbH
Adlane LTD
Viralize SRL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Imonomy
1plusX AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
AWIN AG
RDandX Group DMCC
Amobee Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
Resono B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Kairos Fire
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SmartFrame Technologies
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audience Network
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
Quality Media Network GmbH
Clipr
Arrivalist Co
RTB House S.A.
Sift Media, Inc
Adhese
VGI CTV, Inc
appTV Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
ARMIS SAS
Bannerflow AB
McCann Discipline LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ARKHEUS
On Device Research Limited
Madington
Scene Stealer Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Disqus
3Q nexx GmbH
Prebid.org
AdView
Adikteev
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
glomex GmbH
Teads
Jivox Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
NEXD
Click Tech Limited
Videobyte Inc
Criteo SA
Semasio GmbH
Arkeero
Cavai AS & UK
Experian Limited
Aptivio Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com