Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YieldLift LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Playhill Limited
twiago GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Spoods GmbH
FRVR Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Piano Software Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Solocal
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Impactify
Brand Advance Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Kwanko
ADRENALEAD
Sharethrough, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Livewrapped AB
ADventori SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SpotX, Inc
ad6media
Pixalate, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unblockia SL
ShareThis, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Fyber
SoundCast
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AuDigent
Ein Rad AB
PubWise, LLLP
LiveRamp, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Disqus
Kairos Fire
LeadsRx, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Experian Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Teads
Adnami Aps
OpenX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Beaconspark Ltd
Imonomy
Baidu USA
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Weborama
Mediakeys Platform
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Keymantics
wetter.com GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adikteev
YouGov
BCOVERY SAS
BRICKS
Widespace AB
Crowdy News Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
video intelligence AG
Parrable, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
BILENDI SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Blue
Jivox Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ViewPay
33Across
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Adtriba GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Adventure Media
Jellyfish France
Smart Adserver
Apester Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Kayzen
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
ONEcount
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Octave IP Limited
Better Ads GmbH
152 Media LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Arkeero
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
RevX
Adpone SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
NEORY GmbH
Audienzz AG
Frameplay Corporation
OnProspects Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Clipr
Near Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Adloox SA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
glomex GmbH
Criteo SA
Gamoshi Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Threedium
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MEDIAMETRIE
Advisible AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adsolutions BV
SITU8ED SA
Realeyes OU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
AntVoice
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Reach Group GmbH
DNA-I.COM
giosg.com Oy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EXADS
On Device Research Limited
TabMo SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Nexx360
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Upwave Inc.
Audience Network
Insticator, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sublime
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Comcast International France SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smartology Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
McCann Discipline LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Persona.ly
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Terminus Software Inc.
mainADV Srl
Sojern, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
EMX Digital LLC
CIBLECLIC
TripleLift, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mars Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SunMedia
MGID Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Epsilon
Aptivio Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Gamned
WhatRocks Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cavai AS & UK
ADFI MEDIA SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
RTB House S.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hybrid Theory
One Planet Only
Bababam
Rich Audience Technologies SL
advanced store GmbH
zeotap GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Notify
Amobee Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Hubvisor
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Next Media SRL
Discover-Tech ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Madington
Global Media Group Services Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADUX
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brid Video DOO
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
Innovid Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Doceree UK Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Media Square
digidip GmbH
adality GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adssets AB
EASYmedia GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NEXD
Betgenius Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Smartclip Hispania SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Aniview LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
TAPTAP Digital SL
KUPONA GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GeoEdge
belboon GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
ADSTOURS SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Magnite, Inc.
Cuebiq
Jampp LTD
Traffective GmbH
GP One GmbH
RevJet
Airnow Media Ltd
Kairion GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Hyper LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Goldbach Group AG
Contact Impact GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Wizaly
Hashtag Labs Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Converto AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
IQM CORPORATION
YOC AG
XChange by SFBX®
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Improve Digital
Fusio by S4M
Hurra Communications GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Brandcom.inc AS
Konodrac S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Zeta Global
AdColony, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Unruly Group Ltd
VECTAURY
Octaive Ltd.
Optomaton UG
Bigabid Media ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Content Ignite
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Converge-Digital
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Placense Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
lead alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
mediarithmics SAS
Mars Media Group
Radio Net Media Limited
Blingby LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
adWMG
NextRoll, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
PROXISTORE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
REMAILME
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ogury Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
: Tappx
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LoopMe Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Eskimi
Kertil Iberia SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Reignn Platform Ltd
Norstat AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impact+
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADSOCY
GroupM UK Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
OneFootball GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
audio content & control GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sonobi, Inc
Between Exchange
Media16 ltd
Teemo SA
Footballco Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teavaro
Bombora Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Jetpack Digital LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
1plusX AG
plista GmbH
Bidstack Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yieldlab AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smart Traffik
Next Millennium Media INC
Unruly Group LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adhood.com
Covatic Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
MiQ
Market Resource Partners LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Natexo Spain
ADMAX
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Salestring ApS
TOPBOX Inc.
Sirdata
Welect GmbH
BeOp
Online Solution
HyperTV Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adsonica
Offerista Group GmbH
Comscore B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Commanders Act
Beachfront Media LLC
Pubfinity LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Jaduda GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BidTheatre AB
MARKETPERF CORP
United Internet Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Digital East GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Realytics
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Skaze
Admo.tv (Clickon)
umlaut communication gmbh
Justpremium BV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Localsensor B.V.
Passendo Aps
Habu
Snigel Web Services Limited
OpenWeb LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
AirGrid LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
zillian sa
ACTV8, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Timehop, Inc.
Acxiom
Prebid.org
MISSENA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
GeoProve Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
INNITY
Exactag GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GADSME
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kargo Global Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Confiant Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Revcontent, LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Permutive Limited
adQuery
WebAds B.V
Kiosked Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Kochava Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Audiencerate LTD
diva-e products
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Caroda s.r.o.
StackAdapt
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
MobileFuse LLC
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
Browsi
uppr GmbH
BidBerry SRL
dpa-infocom GmbH
AdView
SPEAKOL DMCC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Fido S.r.l
Oracle Data Cloud
Ingenious Technologies AG
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
PML Innovative Media
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
M32 Connect Inc
Ermes
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sportradar AG
Smaato, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Delta Projects AB
GfK SE
AudienceRun corp
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Njuice AB
Dataseat Ltd
vitrado GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Showheroes SE
ShowHeroes SRL
The ADEX GmbH
Cluep LLC
Readpeak Oy
Adhese
iPROM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Blis Media Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Query Click Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Evorra Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
MyTraffic
Appier PTE Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
BusinessClick
Cint AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Axiom Media Connect
RDandX Group DMCC
Adkernel LLC
Truvid Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Skimbit Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Arrivalist Co
SpearAd GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
FeedAd GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AWIN AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
digitalAudience
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Publica LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HUMAN
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Triapodi Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Digital Squad
Novatiq limited
Platform161 B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
TV Scientific Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Mobsuccess
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Gemius SA
Protected Media LTD
Objective Partners BV
Unacast Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Wunderkind Corporation
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exit Bee Limited
Adlane LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Synkd Ltd.
Solution coupons
ETARGET SE
Semasio GmbH
Opinary GmbH
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Velocity Made Good LLC
BidMachine Inc.
agof studies
VUUKLE DMCC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
eBay Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Playrcart Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Click Tech Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adbility media GmbH
Skoiy
Pressboard Media Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
OneTag Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adnuntius AS
PIA Advertising GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
emetriq GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AerServ LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Viznet
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adform
Dynata LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Resono B.V.
Knorex
Project Agora Ltd
Adomik
Wagawin GmbH
TX Group AG
Vidstart LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Allegro.pl
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Reveal Mobile Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BritePool Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
A.Mob
Ensighten
ARKHEUS
adrule mobile GmbH
Golden Bees
Mediavine, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bannernow, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com